ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LINDENGRACHT - IMO 7514567

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:LINDENGRACHTAdded:Sep 17, 2007
Captured:IMO:7514567Hits:915
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Lindengracht Build 1988 grt 6037
Spliethoffs

Category amended.DL
Vessel Identification
Name:Livadia
IMO:7514567
Former name(s):
- Naissaar (Until 2000)
- Unicarrier (Until 1993 Jan)
- Osvald Tuul (Until 1991)
- Lindengracht (Until 1986)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,463 tons
Summer DWT:6,072 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Osvald Tuul
© simonwp
LINDENGRACHT
© Pieter Inpyn
Lindengracht
© Capt. Jan Melchers
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Vitaliy on May 19, 2012 08:21 (6 years ago)
IMO 7514567
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 915 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!