ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ALINA - IMO 9147875

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Joachim Sjöström [View profile]Title:ALINAAdded:Jun 20, 2007
Captured:IMO:9147875Hits:523
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Kiel Canal, 18.3.2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Lady Debora
IMO:9147875
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304010760
Callsign:V2QG7
Former name(s):
- Sembria (Until 2015 Feb 02)
- Alina (Until 2011 May 23)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,381 tons
Summer DWT:6,790 tons
Length:107 m
Beam:18 m
Draught:4.2 m

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1998
AIS Information
Last known position:
50°14’4.94” N, 1°33’55.65” W
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
12.7kts, 254° (260°)
Destination:
Location:Es Viv
Arrival:20th Aug 2018
20:30:01 UTC
Last update:
22 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 20th, 20:30:01 UTCEs Viv
2018 August 15th, 20:30:37 UTCNl Rtm
2018 June 23rd, 07:00:29 UTCUa Ilk
2018 June 9th, 16:00:20 UTCTr Ali
2018 May 23rd, 16:00:08 UTCPt Sie
2018 May 21st, 12:30:21 UTCMa Ptm
2018 May 18th, 22:00:08 UTCEs Sag
2018 May 15th, 06:00:18 UTCFr Set
2018 May 9th, 03:30:24 UTCPt Sin
2018 April 21st, 19:00:07 UTCMa Ptm
More Of This Ship
LADY DEBORA
© Pieter Inpyn
LADY DEBORA
© Pieter Inpyn
LADY DEBORA
© Pieter Inpyn
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 523 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!