ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LISA D - IMO 8205187

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Andreas Spörri [View profile]Title:LISA DAdded:Dec 27, 2008
Captured:IMO:8205187Hits:545
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Lisa D am 09.06.07 in Hamburg einlaufend

Baujahr: 1984
Bauwerft, Nummer: Barkmeijer, Stroobos 223
ex-Namen: Sunergon, Rachel
Länge: 73.69m
Breite: 11.71m
Tragfähigkeit: 1685 Tonnen
Vermessung: 1162 GT
Flagge: Antigua und Barbuda
Vessel Identification
Name:Lisa
IMO:8205187
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304559000
Callsign:V2OK3
Former name(s):
- Rachel (Until 2003 Aug)
- Sunergon (Until 1994 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,162 tons
Summer DWT:1,685 tons
Length:74 m
Beam:12 m
Draught:3.7 m

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1984
AIS Information
Last known position:
55°57’41.28” N, 12°0’54.36” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
000.5kts, 92° (246°)
Destination:
Location:Nykobing F
Arrival:5th Sep 2019
23:45:26 UTC
Last update:
13 days 16 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 10th, 21:00:21 UTCSkaw
2018 September 4th, 20:00:39 UTCBelfast
2018 August 29th, 23:30:56 UTCLandskrona
2018 August 22nd, 06:00:02 UTCKlaipeda
2018 August 21st, 06:00:21 UTCGdansk
2018 August 19th, 08:00:17 UTCGdynia
2018 August 15th, 12:00:27 UTCNorresundby
2018 August 14th, 01:00:45 UTCNakskov
2018 August 12th, 17:00:36 UTCRendsburg
2018 August 7th, 11:00:08 UTCNykobing_f
More Of This Ship
LISA D
© Gena Anfimov
LISA D
© Gena Anfimov
LISA D
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 545 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!