ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LADOGA 102 - IMO 8700022

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ian G Hardie [View profile]Title:LADOGA 102Added:Jun 22, 2008
Captured:IMO:8700022Hits:687
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
LADOGA-102 21.06.2007 river Thames
IMO number : 8700022
Call Sign : UAOY
Gross tonnage : 1853
Type of ship : Coaster
Year of build : 1988
Flag : Russia
Owner NWS SIXTEEN BALT SHIPPING
Manager NORTH-WESTERN SHIPPING CO
Vessel Identification
Name:Cabrana
IMO:8700022
Former name(s):
- Yeya 1 (Until 2009 Jun)
- Ladoga 102 (Until 2008 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,853 tons
Summer DWT:2,075 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1988
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LADOGA 102
© Pieter Inpyn
CABRANA
© Marcus-S
YEYA-1
© gareships
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 687 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!