ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

STOROE - IMO 9325130

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Joachim Sjöström [View profile]Title:STOROEAdded:Jul 29, 2007
Captured:IMO:9325130Hits:423
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Kiel Canal, 22.3.2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Lisa Lehmann
IMO:9325130
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:305981000
Callsign:V2GL4
Former name(s):
- Storoe (Until 2013 Aug 12)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,183 tons
Summer DWT:4,507 tons
Length:90 m
Beam:15 m
Draught:3.9 m

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2004
AIS Information
Last known position:
57°50’55.5” N, 6°8’39.05” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.0kts, 274° (275°)
Destination:
Location:Drogheda
Arrival:25th Jan 2018
04:00:06 UTC
Last update:
1 day 1 hour ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 January 25th, 04:00:06 UTCDrogheda
2018 January 18th, 00:00:09 UTCKlaipeda
2018 January 11th, 08:00:11 UTCHamburg
2018 January 8th, 06:00:47 UTCKlaipeda
2018 January 2nd, 14:00:33 UTCAmsterdam
2017 December 25th, 17:00:17 UTCKlaipeda
2017 December 22nd, 19:00:16 UTCHamina
2017 December 16th, 13:00:00 UTCKyndby
2017 December 11th, 17:00:34 UTCKunda
2017 December 6th, 19:00:23 UTCKyndby
More Of This Ship
LISA LEHMANN
© erwin willemse
LISA LEHMANN
© erwin willemse
LISA LEHMANN
© jens smit
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 423 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!