ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

BOCAC - IMO 6405771

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Robert Udiljak [View profile]Title:BOCACAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:6405771Hits:653
Photo Category: Tankers built before 1970
Description:
Year of built:1955
ex name: Caprag
Vessel Identification
Name:Bocac
IMO:6405771
Callsign:9A6196
Former name(s):
- Caprag (Until 1998 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Water Tanker
Gross tonnage:149 tons
Summer DWT:255 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1955
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Bocac
© Robert Udiljak
Bocac
© Robert Udiljak
BOCAC
© Jakov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 653 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!