ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

UTE JOHANNA - IMO 9118355

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Andreas Spörri [View profile]Title:UTE JOHANNAAdded:Sep 16, 2007
Captured:IMO:9118355Hits:458
Photo Category: Containerships built 1991-2000
Description:
Ute Johanna am 10.06.07 auf der Kieler Förde

Baujahr: 1995
Bauwerft, Nummer: Kröger, Rendsburg 1534
Länge: 99.63m
Breite: 17.09m
Tragfähigkeit: 4860 Tonnen
Vermessung: 2986 GT
Flagge: Deutschland
Heimathafen: Rendsburg
Vessel Identification
Name:Zeya
IMO:9118355
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273347430
Callsign:UHMI
Former name(s):
- Ute Johanna (Until 2009 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:2,984 tons
Summer DWT:4,850 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Kholmsk
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1995
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Ute Johanna
© simonwp
UTE JOHANNA
© Michael Schindler
UTE JOHANNA
© Michael Schindler
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 458 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!