ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NATALI - IMO 8203543

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:NATALIAdded:Jun 20, 2008
Captured:IMO:8203543Hits:623
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Rotterdam 10-8-'04

ex Laila -'04
Vessel Identification
Name:Natali
IMO:8203543
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304010200
Callsign:V2VT
Former name(s):
- Laila (Until 2004 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,837 tons
Summer DWT:2,352 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1983
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
NATALI
© Wil Weijsters
NATALI
© Aleksi Lindström
NATALI
© Aleksi Lindström
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 623 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!