ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LEZHEVO - IMO 9137870

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Henk Guddee [View profile]Title:LEZHEVOAdded:Jul 13, 2008
Captured:IMO:9137870Hits:376
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Photo taken at Terneuzen (the Netherlands) on June 30, 2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Leo Trio
IMO:9137870
Flag:Panama
MMSI:370165000
Callsign:3FWH9
Former name(s):
- Lezhevo (Until 2015 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,596 tons
Summer DWT:2,300 tons
Length:81 m
Beam:11 m
Draught:3.9 m

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1995
AIS Information
Last known position:
48°16’42.08” N, 5°43’16.17” W
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
7.5kts, 154° (162°)
Destination:
Location:Bilbao
Arrival:16th Aug 2018
21:00:40 UTC
Last update:
13 hours 23 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 16th, 21:00:40 UTCBilbao
2018 August 4th, 16:00:23 UTCLandskrona
2018 July 27th, 18:00:14 UTCOrder
2018 July 27th, 18:00:12 UTCSt Petersburgh
2018 July 23rd, 09:00:01 UTCKiel
2018 July 17th, 06:00:38 UTCBarrow
2018 July 8th, 19:00:58 UTCOrder
2018 July 8th, 19:00:47 UTCRotterdam
2018 June 29th, 02:00:11 UTCLexos
2018 June 10th, 17:00:09 UTCOrder
More Of This Ship
Lezhevo
© Michael Neidig
Leo Trio
© Pilot Frans
LEZHEVO
© Marcus-S
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 376 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!