ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Susanna - IMO 7637632

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tedi [View profile]Title:SusannaAdded:Jul 30, 2008
Captured:IMO:7637632Hits:1,209
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Susanna (1977) arriving Inkoo, Finland 23-07-2004. Ex Christina 1989-1993, Hubert 1986-1989, Gardazee 1983-1986, Susanna 1977-1983.

Vessel Identification
Name:Aggeliki
IMO:7637632
Flag:Belize
MMSI:312599000
Callsign:V3MD8
Former name(s):
- Lillian (Until 2007 Aug)
- Susanna (Until 2004 Sep)
- Christina (Until 1993 Aug)
- Hubert (Until 1989 Dec)
- Gardazee (Until 1986 Jan)
- Susanna (Until 1983 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,982 tons
Summer DWT:2,909 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Belize City
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
AGGELIKI
© Sydney Sinclair
AGGELIKI
© Emmanuel.L
AGGELIKI
© Emmanuel.L
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,209 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!