ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ploypailin Naree - IMO 9074717

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Lauro Filho [View profile]Title:Ploypailin NareeAdded:Feb 25, 2008
Captured:IMO:9074717Hits:1,341
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Photo by Lauro Filho
Port of Santos - Brazil

Please visit www.pbase.com/portofsantos and enjoy !

IMO Added 9074717
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Ploypailin Naree
IMO:9074717
Flag:Thailand
MMSI:567254000
Callsign:HSLA
Former name(s):
- Rubin Bonanza (Until 2003 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:15,932 tons
Summer DWT:26,472 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Bangkok
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1995
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
PLOYPAILIN NAREE
© mattlb
PLOYPAILIN NAREE
© mattlb
PLOYPAILIN NAREE
© mattlb
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,341 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!