ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ZARYA - IMO 8226325

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:ZARYAAdded:Mar 29, 2005
Captured:IMO:8226325Hits:787
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
Zarya Build 1991 grt 959 Rusland
Port of Amsterdam Noordzeekanaal Maart 2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Zarya
IMO:8226325
Former name(s):
- Luzhskiy (Until 1998)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Fish Carrier
Gross tonnage:677 tons
Summer DWT:495 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1983
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
JAANIVALD
© PWR
JAANIVALD
© PWR
ZARYA
© Gilmiyarov Evgeny
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 787 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!