Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CAPO NOLI - IMO 8103171

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:CAPO NOLIAdded:Mar 20, 2008
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Istanbul 26.1.2005
Imo no:8103171
Vessel Identification
Name:Csl Atlantic
Former name(s):
- Enforcer Ii (Until 2009 Jan)
- Capo Noli (Until 2007 Jul)
- Timpe (Until 1995 Nov)
- Cynthia No.4 (Until 1988)
- Great Tempo (Until 1986)
- World Tempo (Until 1985)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Self Discharging Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:14,454 tons
Summer DWT:23,683 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1981
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Capo Noli
© Cody Williams
CSL Atlantic
© Cody Williams
CSL Atlantic
© Cody Williams
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 642 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!