Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Tjore Fremgang - IMO 9002233

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Michael Harms [View profile]Title:Tjore FremgangAdded:Jul 23, 2008
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Bulker Tjore Fremgang passing Hansweert on the Scheldt

IMO Added 9002233
Vessel Identification
Name:Trust Integrity
Former name(s):
- Tjore Fremgang (Until 2007 Oct)
- Sks Banner (Until 2004 Jan)
- Scanobo Banner (Until 1992 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Obo Carrier
Gross tonnage:57,082 tons
Summer DWT:96,027 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1992
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
© har
Trust Integrity
© Knut Helge Schistad
Trust Integrity
© Knut Helge Schistad
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 658 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!