ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Beli - IMO 7514452

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dennis Shaddick. [View profile]Title:BeliAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:7514452Hits:496
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Beli, Swansea, 27.6.96.
Vessel Identification
Name:Four Seasons
IMO:7514452
Former name(s):
- Derda (Until 2011 Jul)
- Apostolos M (Until 2007 Oct)
- Lilian (Until 2004 Mar)
- Beli (Until 2002 Nov 25)
- Malin (Until 2002 Nov)
- Beli (Until 2000 Sep)
- Flexen (Until 1995 Jun)
- Rosalia (Until 1981)
- Santa Rosalia (Until 1980)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,256 tons
Summer DWT:3,922 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:American Register Of Shipping
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
FLEXEN
© PWR
Flexen
© Frits Olinga
Flexen
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 496 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!