ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

EAX Sincerity - IMO 7513771

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:EAX SincerityAdded:Apr 01, 2005
Captured:IMO:7513771Hits:638
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Picture taken Male (Maldives) summer 2004.
Vessel Identification
Name:Eax Sincerity
IMO:7513771
Former name(s):
- Mol Sincerity (Until 2003 Jul)
- Ocean Sincerity (Until 2001 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:19,804 tons
Summer DWT:26,763 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 638 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!