ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ATTIKA - IMO 9218193

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Seatowage [View profile]Title:ATTIKAAdded:Oct 15, 2007
Captured:IMO:9218193Hits:821
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
The Döhle owned Bulkcarrier "Attika" built by Mützelfeldt yard passing the port of Cuxhaven bound for the Baltic Sea
Vessel Identification
Name:Hc Natalia
IMO:9218193
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:305102000
Callsign:V2CT5
Former name(s):
- Attika (Until 2009 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,381 tons
Summer DWT:6,880 tons
Length:0 m
Beam:0 m
Draught:4.4 m

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2000
AIS Information
Last known position:
51°57’12.49” N, 4°9’17.44” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 269° (310°)
Destination:
Location:Nl Rtm
Arrival:10th Aug 2018
00:00:01 UTC
Last update:
5 hours 32 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 December 28th, 16:30:48 UTCNlrtm
2018 August 10th, 00:00:01 UTCNl Rtm
2018 August 5th, 10:00:59 UTCNl Rtm
2018 August 1st, 20:00:49 UTCGi Gib
2018 July 19th, 18:40:58 UTCIt Tar
2018 July 12th, 12:00:31 UTCThisvi
2018 July 10th, 21:00:41 UTCGr Thi
2018 June 20th, 08:00:41 UTCGe Bre
2018 June 19th, 22:00:37 UTCDe Bre
2018 June 15th, 15:00:03 UTCBe Anr
More Of This Ship
HC NATALIA
© divnic83
HC NATALIA
© Marc Pingoud
HC NATALIA
© Claus Schaefe
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 821 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!