ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LADOGA-18 - IMO 7614678

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Folke Österman [View profile]Title:LADOGA-18Added:Jun 17, 2008
Captured:IMO:7614678Hits:863
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Ladoga 18 in Saima canal 2003.12.03
Vessel Identification
Name:Kuban
IMO:7614678
Former name(s):
- Ladoga 18 (Until 2005 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,639 tons
Summer DWT:2,155 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LADOGA-18
© simonwp
KUBAN
© Marcus-S
Kuban
© Andreas Spörri
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 863 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!