Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Togokust - IMO 5363043

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:TogokustAdded:Aug 01, 2007
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1950-1959 (Over 3000gt)
Built 9-1959, scrapped Sachana 29-5-1984.
Vessel Identification
Former name(s):
- Rion (Until 1981)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,448 tons
Summer DWT:4,840 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1959
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
© Nils Helms
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 930 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!