ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

AYDIN FATOGLU - IMO 8134522

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt.BURAK ATIL [View profile]Title:AYDIN FATOGLUAdded:Aug 17, 2007
Captured:IMO:8134522Hits:1,268
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
IMO number : 8134522
Name of ship : AYDIN FATOGLU
Call Sign : TCBF4
Gross tonnage : 807
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1982
Flag : Turkey
Status of ship : In Service
Photo : 2007-08-17
Vessel Identification
Name:Kumcular
IMO:8134522
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271002207
Callsign:TCBF4
Former name(s):
- Elfinaz G (Until 2015 May)
- Aydin Fatoglu (Until 2007 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:807 tons
Summer DWT:1,478 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Build year:1982
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
AYDIN FATOGLU
© Ilhan Kermen
AYDIN FATOGLU
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,268 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!