ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Oymur - IMO 8522236

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Luis G Herrera [View profile]Title:OymurAdded:Aug 17, 2007
Captured:IMO:8522236Hits:825
Photo Category: Fishing vessel loa 70ft/21m and over
Description:
14/08/2007, in Las Palmas.
IMO 8522236. / C.S: UAIT
62,21 m.
1895 GT. / 690 DWT.
Built in 1985.
Flag: Russia.
Vessel Identification
Name:Thiangui 701
IMO:8522236
Flag:Guinea
MMSI:632201100
Callsign:3XS3
Former name(s):
- Oymur (Until 2009 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Trawler
Gross tonnage:1,895 tons
Summer DWT:690 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
THIANGUI701
© Patalavaca
THIANGUI701
© Patalavaca
Oymur
© Angel Luis Godar Moreira
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 825 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!