ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ZHEN HUA 69 - IMO 9407172

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:timbo2 [View profile]Title:ZHEN HUA 69Added:Aug 18, 2007
Captured:IMO:9407172Hits:738
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Kota Kinabalu
Leqing Zhenhua Transport -
Yantai Xiaochuan Shipping China
built 2006 - 2,998grt
flag Cambodia
Vessel Identification
Name:Xin Hua
IMO:9407172
Flag:China
MMSI:413460000
Callsign:BHYG
Former name(s):
- Zhen Hua 69 (Until 2011 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,986 tons
Summer DWT:5,294 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Wenzhou
Class society:Union Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:2006
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ZHEN HUA 69
© Ivan Meshkov
ZHEN HUA 69
© Ivan Meshkov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 738 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!