ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

VENTURA

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:VENTURAAdded:Aug 18, 2007
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:614
Photo Category: Inland Dry Cargo Vessels
Description:
Ventura (Merksem)
Europanr.: 6002676
LxBxDr: 62 x 6,34 x 2,31m
Tonnage: 620
Flag: Belgium / Homeport: Merksem
Built: 1958
Ex-Name: Cheron

Douwnstream Seacanal Brussels-Scheldt, entering Wintamlock (Belgium) 16/08/2007
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:06002676
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 614 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!