ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

TINA - IMO 5120908

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:deichgraf [View profile]Title:TINAAdded:Aug 19, 2007
Captured:IMO:5120908Hits:413
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Weser, approaching Bremen, 19.08.2007.

Call Sign : DDMO
Gross tonnage : 328
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1960
Flag : Germany
Vessel Identification
Name:Tina
IMO:5120908
MMSI:211229820
Callsign:DDMO
Former name(s):
- Timo (Until 1994 Apr)
- Freiheit (Until 1982 Nov 05)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:328 tons
Summer DWT:518 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1960
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
TINA
© Marcus-S
TINA
© Jörn Prestien
Tina
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 413 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!