ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

UNITED STARS - IMO 9100097

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:marcin [View profile]Title:UNITED STARSAdded:Aug 22, 2007
Captured:IMO:9100097Hits:779
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
UNITED STARS, 21-06-2006, Mississippi River

IMO number: 9100097
Call Sign: C6TE2
GRT: 26756
DWT: 43.991
LOA: 190,00 m
Build:Daewoo Heavy Industries, Okpo, Korea, 1995
Flag: Bahamas
Former name: United Purpose

Manager/Operator: Aegus Shipping, Athens, Greece.
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:9100097
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
United Stars
© Maik R.
UNITED STARS
© Maxi Alonso
UNITED STARS
© Maxi Alonso
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 779 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!