ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SAMORE▄S

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:SAMORE▄SAdded:Aug 26, 2007
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:454
Photo Category: Inland Dry Cargo Vessels
Description:
SamoreŘs (Liege)
Europa nr.: 6002803
LxBxD: 63 x 7,57 x 27 m
Tonnage: 803
Homeport/Domicile: Luik/Liege
Flag: Belgium
Built: 1963
Ex-Names: Saba > Sancta Maria

Seacanal Brussels-Scheldt, downstream seen at Kapelle op den Bos (Belgium) 24/08/2007
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:06002803
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 454 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!