ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ARMA

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:ARMAAdded:Aug 26, 2007
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:492
Photo Category: Inland Dry Cargo Vessels
Description:
Arma (Rotterdam)
Europa nr.: 3110506
LxBxD: 70,05 x 7,25 x 2,62 m
Tonnage: 850
Homeport/Domicile: Rotterdam
Flag: Netherlands
Built: 1961
Ex-Names: Bri > Ursula > Hoop op Zegen

Seacanal Brussels-Scheldt, downstream seen at Tisselt/Willebroek (Belgium) 24/08/2007
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:03110506
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 492 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!