ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ALIKBER - IMO 9103817

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Aleksi Lindström [View profile]Title:ALIKBERAdded:Jul 13, 2008
Captured:IMO:9103817Hits:549
Location:Rendsburg, Germany
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Passing Rendsburg eastbound in NOK / Kiel Canal on July 15, 2007. IMO 9103817. Ex-BORIS KUSTODIYEV 1994-2006. Details CLICK.

*Renamed ALIKBER PASHAEV in May 2010

AJLSHIPS.TK
Vessel Identification
Name:Alikber Pashaev
IMO:9103817
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273191000
Callsign:UFZX
Former name(s):
- Alikber (Until 2010 May)
- Boris Kustodiyev (Until 2006 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,484 tons
Summer DWT:2,683 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Makhachkala
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1994
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Alikber Pashaev
© Trygve Eriksen
ALIKBER
© Marcus-S
ALIKBER PASHAEV
© Askar
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 549 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!