ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Laila Queen - IMO 7525865

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Bruno Leonardo Pricoli [View profile]Title:Laila QueenAdded:Aug 26, 2007
Captured:IMO:7525865Hits:506
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Arriving in Santos on 22/08/2007.

Photo ; Bruno Pricoli
Vessel Identification
Name:Laila Queen
IMO:7525865
Former name(s):
- Eirini (Until 2002 Feb)
- Golden Luck (Until 1995 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:13,015 tons
Summer DWT:22,040 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Bulgarski Koraben
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Laila Queen
© Andrey Jakimenko
Laila Queen
© Andrey Jakimenko
Laila Queen
© Andrey Jakimenko
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 506 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!