ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Angelia P - IMO 7705582

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:Angelia PAdded:Jun 08, 2008
Captured:IMO:7705582Hits:624
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
IMO Added 7705582
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Angelia
IMO:7705582
Former name(s):
- Angelia P (Until 2008 Dec)
- Ocea (Until 1993 Mar)
- Ocean Victor (Until 1989)
- Al Samie (Until 1988)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:13,661 tons
Summer DWT:22,549 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
AL SAMIE
© Chris Howell
Angelia P
© Rafael Ferreira Viva
Angelia P
© Rafael Ferreira Viva
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 624 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!