ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Mielec - IMO 7725647

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Axel Hüttemann [View profile]Title:MielecAdded:Jul 24, 2008
Captured:IMO:7725647Hits:716
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
M/V Mielec IMO-No 7725647 on the river Elbe - 20/03/05
Vessel Identification
Name:Pyramis
IMO:7725647
Former name(s):
- Mielec (Until 2008 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:3,127 tons
Summer DWT:4,456 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Mielec
© Fernando Casañez
MIELEC
© Gena Anfimov
PYRAMIS
© Viktor
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 716 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!