ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CIELO DI LONDRA - IMO 9225330

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Christian Plagué [View profile]Title:CIELO DI LONDRAAdded:Aug 29, 2007
Captured:IMO:9225330Hits:613
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
DONGES Harbour (France) 29-08-2007
Built:2001 Lenght:174,5 GT:23680
Vessel Identification
Name:Hansa Prem
IMO:9225330
Flag:India
MMSI:419000814
Callsign:AWDO
Former name(s):
- Cielo Di Londra (Until 2013 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Chemical Tanker
Gross tonnage:23,680 tons
Summer DWT:35,985 tons
Length:180 m
Beam:27 m
Draught:7.2 m

Additional Information
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:2001
AIS Information
Last known position:
17°8’55.8” N, 72°48’19.2” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.4kts, 158° (159°)
Destination:
Location:Mumbai
Arrival:9th Oct 2018
12:30:11 UTC
Last update:
1 month 4 days ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)
More Of This Ship
Cielo di Londra
© DIMITRIOS
Cielo di Londra
© Knut Helge Schistad
Cielo di Londra
© Knut Helge Schistad
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 613 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!