ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Princ Zadra - IMO 8822363

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Robert Udiljak [View profile]Title:Princ ZadraAdded:Aug 30, 2007
Captured:IMO:8822363Hits:876
Photo Category: Passenger Vessels
Description:
Call sign 9A8647
Yera of built:1989
Ex names:TERNEN (2003),EYRA (1994)
Zadar, 06.08.2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Princ Zadra
IMO:8822363
Flag:Croatia
MMSI:238648410
Callsign:9A8647
Former name(s):
- Ternen (Until 2003 Mar)
- Eyra (Until 1994 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Passengers Ship
Gross tonnage:446 tons
Summer DWT:30 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Zadar
Class society:Det Norske Veritas
Build year:1989
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
PRINC ZADRA
© Brodovi
PRINC ZADRA
© Brodovi
PRINC ZADRA
© Robert Udiljak
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 876 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!