ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ADEE - IMO 9012783

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Angel Luis Godar Moreira [View profile]Title:ADEEAdded:Oct 20, 2007
Captured:IMO:9012783Hits:559
Photo Category: Containerships built 1991-2000
Description:
In Las Palmas.
Flag: Panama
CS: 3EAG3
GT: 7361
Year: 1993
Vessel Identification
Name:Vasco Bharathi
IMO:9012783
Former name(s):
- Adee (Until 2008 May)
- Apl Guadalajara (Until 2005 Dec)
- Hannes Oltmann (Until 2002 Dec)
- Susan Borchard (Until 1997 Oct)
- Beaver Dimitra (Until 1993 Oct)
- Hannes Oltmann (Until 1993 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:7,361 tons
Summer DWT:9,198 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1993
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ADEE
© har
ADEE
© har
VASCO BHARATHI
© primedude
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 559 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!