ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

JOERY P - IMO 9316505

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Frank Behrends [View profile]Title:JOERY PAdded:Aug 30, 2007
Captured:IMO:9316505Hits:518
Photo Category: Inland Tankers
Description:
Joery P passing Hochstetten on Rhine River km 376, 12.08.2007
Euronumber: 2327182
Name: Joery P
Flag: Netherlands
Homeport: Dordrecht
Engine (hp): 1775
L: (m) 110,00
B: (m) 11,45
D: (m) 3,76
ton: 3210
built: 2005
Yard: Centromost Shipyard, Plock Poland
and: Veka Scheepsbouw BV in Werkendam
Vessel Identification
Name:Cebu
IMO:9316505
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:244700828
Callsign:PG5596
ENI no.:02327182
Former name(s):
- Joery P (Until 2011 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Inland Tanker
Gross tonnage:1,810 tons
Summer DWT:3,210 tons

Additional Information
Build year:2005
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CEBU
© john white
CEBU
© Frank Behrends
CEBU
© Arnold Pohen
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 518 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!