ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

VESTANHAV - IMO 7364041

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gianpaolo [View profile]Title:VESTANHAVAdded:May 31, 2006
Captured:IMO:7364041Hits:631
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
VESTANHAV ,at Genoa 2003,Falkenbergs built 1974.
Vessel Identification
Name:Anna N
IMO:7364041
Former name(s):
- Vestanhav (Until 2007 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,756 tons
Summer DWT:4,954 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1974
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Anna M
© Dennis Mortimer
ANNA N
© George Givisis
ANNA N
© George Givisis
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 631 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!