ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Norsul Piacaguera - IMO 7505217

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:Norsul PiacagueraAdded:Jul 24, 2008
Captured:IMO:7505217Hits:1,540
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
At Belem, Brasil.

IMO Added 7505217 - In service as Amina H 7-2008
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Amina H
IMO:7505217
Flag:Panama
MMSI:373990000
Callsign:3FGC3
Former name(s):
- Norsul Piacaguera (Until 2007 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:9,013 tons
Summer DWT:15,927 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Isthmus Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:1981
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Amina H
© Pappous
Amina H
© Pappous
Amina H
© Pappous
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,540 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!