ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

TERRY TRES - IMO 8411188

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Angel Luis Godar Moreira [View profile]Title:TERRY TRESAdded:Jun 26, 2008
Captured:IMO:8411188Hits:1,772
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
In Marin.
Flag: Panama
CS: HO2440
GT: 2691
Year: 1985
Vessel Identification
Name:Terry Tres
IMO:8411188
Former name(s):
- Dania (Until 2005 Apr)
- Laica Danielsen (Until 2000 Mar)
- Msc Mandala (Until 1999 Mar)
- Mandala (Until 1996 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,691 tons
Summer DWT:3,036 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
TERRY TRES
© carlosd2x
TERRY TRES
© Pedro Amaral
TERRY TRES
© Vítor Guerra
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,772 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!