ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Mary G - IMO 9116735

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:Mary GAdded:Aug 02, 2008
Captured:IMO:9116735Hits:441
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
IMO Added 9116735
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Orchid Dragon
IMO:9116735
Flag:Panama
MMSI:352770000
Callsign:3FOY6
Former name(s):
- Mary G (Until 2013 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:26,870 tons
Summer DWT:43,873 tons

Additional Information
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:1996
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Orchid Dragon
© hansfair
ORCHID DRAGON
© tropic maritime images
ORCHID DRAGON
© tropic maritime images
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 441 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!