ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

TROLLNES - IMO 8315566

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Maik Ebel [View profile]Title:TROLLNESAdded:Oct 18, 2007
Captured:IMO:8315566Hits:2,788
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
at Rotterdam
Vessel Identification
Name:Csl Bergen
IMO:8315566
Former name(s):
- Trollnes (Until 2011 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Self Discharging Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:6,398 tons
Summer DWT:8,734 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Det Norske Veritas
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CSL Bergen
© simonwp
TROLLNES
© Leo Johannes
CSL BERGEN
© Alf Kåre Aasebø
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 2,788 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!