ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NORGAS PATRICIA - IMO 8912194

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Henk Guddee [View profile]Title:NORGAS PATRICIAAdded:Sep 27, 2007
Captured:IMO:8912194Hits:622
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
Photo taken at Terneuzen (the Netherlands) on September 24, 2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Everrich 6
IMO:8912194
Flag:Panama
MMSI:353402000
Callsign:3FPP9
Former name(s):
- Norgas Patricia (Until 2014 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:7,095 tons
Summer DWT:9,433 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Norgas Patricia
© Marie-Anne
Norgas Patricia
© Marie-Anne
Norgas Patricia
© Marie-Anne
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 622 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!