ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Grace I - IMO 7010145

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dennis Shaddick. [View profile]Title:Grace IAdded:Apr 11, 2005
Captured:IMO:7010145Hits:628
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Grace-I , Swansea, 17.6.00.
Vessel Identification
Name:Primorye
IMO:7010145
Former name(s):
- Grace I (Until 2004 Aug)
- Leningradskiy Opolchenets (Until 1998 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,798 tons
Summer DWT:2,230 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1969
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Leningradskiy Opolchenets
© simonwp
LENINGRADSKIY OPOLCHENETS
© PWR
LENINGRADSKIY OPOLCHENETS
© Ken Lubi
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 628 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!