ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HENDERIKA KLEIN - IMO 8117421

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerolf Drebes [View profile]Title:HENDERIKA KLEINAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:8117421Hits:1,705
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Dutch coaster Henderika Klein, bt. 1983, gt. 1599, in the Kiel channel on 25.6.1983, renamed Angela in 1999 and Lisanne in 1999
Vessel Identification
Name:Lisanne
IMO:8117421
Flag:Bolivia
MMSI:720874000
Callsign:CPB909
Former name(s):
- Angela (Until 1999 Jun)
- Henderika Klein (Until 1999 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,865 tons
Summer DWT:3,077 tons
Length:0 m
Beam:0 m
Draught:4.2 m

Additional Information
Build year:1983
AIS Information
Last known position:
25°47’44.39” N, 80°14’40.39” W
Status:Moored
Speed, course:
0kts, 334°
Destination:
Location:Miamifla
Arrival:24th Oct 2017
08:00:03 UTC
Last update:
12 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 October 24th, 08:00:03 UTCMiamifla
2017 August 1st, 12:00:17 UTCMiami_fl.
2017 July 8th, 22:00:34 UTCMiragoane_haiti
2017 June 18th, 12:00:05 UTCMiami.fl. Usa
2017 May 17th, 12:00:02 UTCMiragoane.haiti
2017 April 28th, 12:00:03 UTCMiami_fl_usa
2017 March 14th, 15:00:44 UTCMiami_usa
2017 February 25th, 12:00:24 UTCMiragoane_haiti
More Of This Ship
HENDERIKA KLEIN
© Frafo
LISANNE
© Cees Bustraan
LISANNE
© Cees Bustraan
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,705 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!