ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KRAMATORSK - IMO 8031122

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gianpaolo [View profile]Title:KRAMATORSKAdded:Jan 01, 2008
Captured:IMO:8031122Hits:851
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
KRAMATORSK at Genoa 1988,Neptun Shiffswerft build
1980,in 2004 she was the KRISTINE.
Vessel Identification
Name:Mayank
IMO:8031122
Former name(s):
- Kramatorsk (Until 2010 Sep)
- Kristine (Until 2003)
- Kramatorsk (Until 1999 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:6,079 tons
Summer DWT:7,805 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Kramatorsk
© simonwp
KRAMATORSK
© Arne Jürgens
KRAMATORSK
© Edson de Lima Lucas
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Gianpaolo on Nov 22, 2011 13:43 (5 years ago)
Arrived Munbai for dem 17-6-11 as MAYANK
GP
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 851 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!