ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HMS NAVIGATOR - IMO 9121871

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Cornelia Klier [View profile]Title:HMS NAVIGATORAdded:Oct 21, 2007
Captured:IMO:9121871Hits:561
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
IMO Number: 9121871 Country: Gibraltar
MMSI Number: 23623600 Length: 99.0m
Callsign: ZDGD9 Beam: 18.0m

28.09.07 Rotterdam, here if you like, More HMS Navigaror
Vessel Identification
Name:Dubai Enterprise
IMO:9121871
Flag:Cyprus
MMSI:210696000
Callsign:5BCT4
Former name(s):
- Navigator (Until 2014 Jul 04)
- Wec Navigator (Until 2010 Nov 24)
- Hms Navigator (Until 2008 Oct 11)
- Pacer (Until 2007 May 21)
- Portlink Pacer (Until 2006 Sep 04)
- Merino (Until 2004 Mar)
- Gracechurch Meteor (Until 2002 Jul)
- Merino (Until 1997 Sep 25)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,999 tons
Summer DWT:5,105 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Limassol
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1997
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Navigator
© Robbie Cox
HMS NAVIGATOR
© har
HMS NAVIGATOR
© har
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 561 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!