ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Sunny Royal - IMO 9228203

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Behram Cooper [View profile]Title:Sunny RoyalAdded:Aug 10, 2008
Captured:IMO:9228203Hits:1,373
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Vessel approaching a bulk loading facility at Kwinana, Western Australia

IMO Added 9228203
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Unico Anna
IMO:9228203
Flag:South Korea
MMSI:441932000
Callsign:DSMU2
Former name(s):
- Sunny Royal (Until 2010 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:17,433 tons
Summer DWT:28,407 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jeju Cheju
Class society:Korean Shipping Register
Build year:2000
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
UNICO ANNA
© Ships lover
UNICO ANNA
© Geir Vinnes
UNICO ANNA
© Geir Vinnes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,373 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!