ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

GIUSEPPE RIZZO - IMO 9287778

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marcelo Vieira [View profile]Title:GIUSEPPE RIZZOAdded:Oct 23, 2007
Captured:IMO:9287778Hits:412
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Photo Pleace - Port of Rio Grande - Brazil
Date - 17/07/2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Glory Trader
IMO:9287778
Flag:Panama
MMSI:353577000
Callsign:HPKO
Former name(s):
- Giuseppe Rizzo (Until 2014 May)
- Ym Sincerity (Until 2004 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:41,205 tons
Summer DWT:77,684 tons

Additional Information
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:2004
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
GIUSEPPE RIZZO
© har
GIUSEPPI RIZZO
© har
GIUSSEPPE RIZZO
© har
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 412 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!