ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

JOJOJ A - IMO 7427623

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:MAHMOUD SHD [View profile]Title:JOJOJ AAdded:Jun 19, 2008
Captured:IMO:7427623Hits:385
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
at tartous
24.10.07
Vessel Identification
Name:Jojo A
IMO:7427623
Former name(s):
- Maxim (Until 2001 Oct)
- G.roussos Ii (Until 1995 Jul)
- Mishnish (Until 1987)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,975 tons
Summer DWT:3,100 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Maxim
© simonwp
G. ROUSSOS II
© Malcolm Cranfield
Mishnish
© sharpnessship
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 385 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!