ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SLAVIANKA - IMO 7721316

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Hein [View profile]Title:SLAVIANKAAdded:Oct 24, 2007
Captured:IMO:7721316Hits:410
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
leaving Hamburg, 15/09/2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Prianka
IMO:7721316
Former name(s):
- Slavianka (Until 2011 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:16,166 tons
Summer DWT:25,775 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Slavianka
© simonwp
SLAVIANKA
© peter fox
SLAVIANKA
© Angelov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 410 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!