ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

INCO 91 - IMO 5364750

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:INCO 91Added:Apr 17, 2005
Captured:IMO:5364750Hits:1,207
Location:Southampton, United Kingdom
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1961-1970
Description:
INCO 91 SOUTHAMPTON MAY 1989
Vessel Identification
Name:Inco 91
IMO:5364750
Former name(s):
- Sunray (Until 1979)
- Tonto (Until 1964)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:11,090 tons
Summer DWT:20,276 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1963
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SUNRAY
© Malcolm Cranfield
Rafaela
© Allan RO
RAFAELA
© BRIAN FISHER
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,207 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!